ZombieSmash Cheats

 [ IPHONE ]
Add tags (separate with commas)

Edit tags
Close
 

  Table of contents

 1
Loading...
Show table of contents
Filter
All Cheats & Hints

ZombieSmash Cheats :

This page contains ZombieSmash cheats list for IPhone version. Now we have 1 cheats in our list, which includes 1 cheats code. We hope information that you'll find at this page help you in playing ZombieSmash on IPhone platform. If you didn't find needed cheats put request or ask question about this at special section of the game. Also you can subscribe on all new cheats that we'll find for you in the future!

Code - Cheat Codes

by cGub May 04, 2010

Enter these at cheat codes in settings

Code:Effect:
Master all levels in Easy23830252
Master all levels in Hard28077304
Master all levels in Medium07401649
Set stars to 500067043273
Unlock Endless Siege58900895
Unlock Hard Mode22773762
Unlock Specials93456765
   Tag it!
More

ZombieSmash Cheats

:

Sorry, to fulfil this action you have to be CheatsGuru User

Make your own CG account!
* Username:
* Password:
* Retype password:
* E-mail:
* Captcha:
Input number: