ZombieSmash Cheats

 [ IPHONE ]
Add tags (separate with commas)

Edit tags
Close
 
Prev cheat
|
Next cheat

ZombieSmash Cheats :

This cheat for ZombieSmash [IPhone] has been posted at 04 May 2010 by cGub and is called "Cheat Codes". The Cheat have a rating 1 by 1 our users. If cheat is usable don't forgot thumbs up cGub and share this with your freinds. And most important we have 1 other cheats for ZombieSmash, look them as soon as possible!

Code - Cheat Codes

by cGub May 04, 2010

Enter these at cheat codes in settings

Code:Effect:
Master all levels in Easy23830252
Master all levels in Hard28077304
Master all levels in Medium07401649
Set stars to 500067043273
Unlock Endless Siege58900895
Unlock Hard Mode22773762
Unlock Specials93456765
   Tag it!

Comments

Your comment


Sorry, to fulfil this action you have to be CheatsGuru User

Make your own CG account!
* Username:
* Password:
* Retype password:
* E-mail:
* Captcha:
Input number:
More

ZombieSmash Cheats

:

Sorry, to fulfil this action you have to be CheatsGuru User

Make your own CG account!
* Username:
* Password:
* Retype password:
* E-mail:
* Captcha:
Input number: