Hugo 3D Cheats

 [ PC ]
Add tags (separate with commas)

Edit tags
Close
 

  Table of contents

Show table of contents
Filter
All Cheats & Hints

Hugo 3D Cheats :

This page contains Hugo 3D cheats list for PC version. Now we have 0 cheats in our list, which includes . We hope information that you'll find at this page help you in playing Hugo 3D on PC platform. If you didn't find needed cheats put request or ask question about this at special section of the game. Also you can subscribe on all new cheats that we'll find for you in the future!

Cheats - Insert code to the ''ENTER LEVEL CODE''

by Unregistered Apr 25, 2005

Level - Code
2 - 4124463113
3 - 6873716457
4 - 1655668841
5 - 1522121211
6 - 8415516487
7 - 4124472636
8 - 4164141264
9 - 5873571426
10 - 2526216546
11 - 1547385756
12 - 8416877318

   Tag it!

Cheats - Level Codes

by Unregistered Apr 25, 2005

Insert code to the ''ENTER LEVEL CODE''

Discription Code
Level 2.......4124463113
Level 3.......6873716457
Level 4.......1655668841
Level 5.......1522121211
Level 6.......8415516487
Level 7.......4124472636
Level 8.......4164141264
Level 9.......5873571426
Level 10.......2526216546
Level 11.......1547385756
Level 12.......8416877318

   Tag it!
More

Hugo 3D Cheats

:

Sorry, to fulfil this action you have to be CheatsGuru User

Make your own CG account!
* Username:
* Password:
* Retype password:
* E-mail:
* Captcha:
Input number: