Hugo 3D Cheats

 [ PC ]
Add tags (separate with commas)

Edit tags
Close
 

Hugo 3D Cheats :

This cheat for Hugo 3D [PC] has been posted at 25 Apr 2005 by Unregistered and is called "Cheats - Level Codes". If cheat is usable don't forgot thumbs up Unregistered and share this with your freinds. And most important we have 2 other cheats for Hugo 3D, look them as soon as possible!

Cheats - Level Codes

by Unregistered Apr 25, 2005

Insert code to the ''ENTER LEVEL CODE''

Discription Code
Level 2.......4124463113
Level 3.......6873716457
Level 4.......1655668841
Level 5.......1522121211
Level 6.......8415516487
Level 7.......4124472636
Level 8.......4164141264
Level 9.......5873571426
Level 10.......2526216546
Level 11.......1547385756
Level 12.......8416877318

   Tag it!

Comments

More

Hugo 3D Cheats

:

Sorry, to fulfil this action you have to be CheatsGuru User

Make your own CG account!
* Username:
* Password:
* Retype password:
* E-mail:
* Captcha:
Input number: